Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us

Patchouli Oil


Patchouli Oil
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Supplier

Preferred Buyer From

Location Anywhere in India

Patchouli Oil (Pogostemon cablin) is extracted from the furry leaves of pogostemon cablin, which is a perennial plant. Patchouli Oil is extensively used in cosmetic products, mosquito repellants, perfumes, soaps and in the preparation of variegated medicines. Due to its high medicinal value, Patchouli Oil is widely used in pharmaceutical industry. We provide Patchouli Oil in safe and airtight packaging material.

Read More...

Looking for "Patchouli Oil" ?

Explore More Products