Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us

Ajwain Oil


Ajwain Oil
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Supplier
Shelf Life 1year
Color Pale Yellow
Packaging Glass Bottels
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Anywhere in India

Product Details

Form
Liquid
Features
Antioxidant, Good For Health
Packaging size
100ml, 250ml

Ajwain Oil (Trachyspermum Copticum) is extracted from the crushed seeds of ajwain through the process of steam or water distillation. Ajwain Oil finds extensive applications in cosmetic preparations, dental creams, various medicines and aromatherapy. Ajwain Oil is used as an ingredient in the preparation of curries. We have come up with Ajwain Oil that undergoes strict quality checks before its final delivery.

Read More...

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Ajwain Oil" ?

Explore More Products