Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us

Cypriol Oil


Cypriol Oil
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Supplier
Use Personal
Shelf Life 1 Yr
Purity 100%
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Anywhere in India

Product Details

Form
Liquid
Packaging Type
Glass Bottle
Packaging size
10ltr, 5ltr

Cypriol Oil (Cyperus Scariosus) is derived from Cyperus Scariosus and is widely used to make medicines that cure bronchitis. Cypriol Oil finds application in the manufacturing of soaps, perfumery compounds, cosmetic products and incense sticks. We are indulged in offering Cypriol Oil that is 100% pure, natural and has balanced composition.

Read More...

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Cypriol Oil" ?

Explore More Products